Citrus volkameriana

Overview
GenusCitrus
Speciesvolkameriana
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Maps
Map Name Map Details
Citrus-Volkamer/Rubidoux-Volkamer-F1-1996
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
Germplasm
NameType
Citrus-Volkamer/Rubidoux-Volkamer-F1population
Volkamercultivar
volkamerianacultivar
Volkamer lemoncultivar

Page of 1