Citrus paradisi

Overview
GenusCitrus
Speciesparadisi
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Germplasm
NameType
Arananyancultivar
Cannorescultivar
Chakotracultivar
Citrus paradisibreeding_research_material
Coco Variacaocultivar
Dalandan- Filipinascultivar
Davis da Floridacultivar
De Mauritius- Mauritiuscultivar
Do Cabocultivar
Duncancultivar
Duncan grapefruitcultivar
Duncan Icultivar
Flamecultivar
Fostercultivar
Golden Specialcultivar
Grapefruitcultivar
Hart'scultivar
Henderson Rubycultivar
Huyoucultivar
Hybrid 47389cultivar

Page of 3
Cross References
External references for this organism
DatabaseAccession
GRIN Taxonomy10772