Citrus grandis

Overview
GenusCitrus
Speciesgrandis
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Maps
Map Name Map Details
Citrus-DPI6-4/Rubidoux-DPI6-4-F1-2003
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Citrus-Guanxi/Pingshan-Integrated-F1-2015
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Citrus-Guanxi/Pingshan-Pingshan-F1-2015
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Citrus-Guanxi/Pingshan-Guanxi-F1-2015
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Citrus-Guanxi/Pingshan-Integrated-F1-2015-physical
Map Type : physical
Population Type : F1
Citrus-Guanxi/Pingshan-Pingshan-F1-2015-physical
Map Type : physical
Population Type : F1
Citrus-Guanxi/Pingshan-Guanxi-F1-2015-physical
Map Type : physical
Population Type : F1
Citrus-Chandler-Ref-F1
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Citrus-Pink-Ref-F1
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F1
Germplasm
NameType
Banpeiyuaccession
Cabo pummeloaccession
Chandleraccession
Chandler pummeloaccession
Citrus-Chandler-Ref-F1population
Citrus-DPI6-4/Rubidoux-DPI6-4-F1population
Citrus grandisaccession
Citrus-Pink-Ref-F1population
Dianjiangbai pummeloaccession
DP6I-4accession
DPI6-4accession
Duwei pummeloaccession
Fenghuang pummeloaccession
Fingered citronaccession
Gaoban pummeloaccession
Guanxiaccession
Guanxi pummeloaccession
HB Pummeloaccession
Hirado Buntan pummeloaccession
Hongxin pummeloaccession

Page of 3